Is TUNA FILLETS VEGETABLE OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, SOYA OIL AND SALT

Check TUNA FILLETS VEGETABLE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go