Is TUNA FILLETS WITH LEMON & PEPPER IN OLIVE OIL, LEMON & PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, OLIVE OIL (NON HYDROGENATED), WATER, BLACK PEPPER (0.5%), SALT AND LEMON FLAVOR (0.7%).

Check TUNA FILLETS WITH LEMON & PEPPER IN OLIVE OIL, LEMON & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TUNA FILLETS WITH LEMON & PEPPER IN OLIVE OIL, LEMON & PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryCitrusPeppery
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladMeal Prep