Is TUNA FILLETS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA FISH, OLIVE OIL (NON-HYDROGENATED), CAPERS (8%) GARLIC, SEA SALT, AND ACETIC ACID (0.5%) AS ACIDULANT.

Check TUNA FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep