Is Tuna in Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, WATER, SOYA OIL, VEGETABLE BROTH. CONTAINS STATEMENT: FISH.

Check Tuna in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go