Is Tuna Mild Curry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) Pr (Fish) (45%), Water, Onion, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Tomato Paste, Curry Powder (1%) (Coriander, Curmin, Ginger, Chilli Powder, Salt), Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Fenugreek, Stabiliser (412), Chilli Powder, Natural Colour (160c).

Check Tuna Mild Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchSnacking