Is Tuna salad mexican style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients 26% Red Kidney Beans, 19% Sweetcorn, 18% Tuna (Fish), 10% Red Pepper, Water, Carrot, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Chilli Powder, Thickener: Guar Gum. Allergy Advice For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain Celery

Check Tuna salad mexican style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSaladSandwich