Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tuna Salad Multigrain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna salad (tuna [water, salt, vegetable broth {contains soy}, salt], mayo [soybean oil, vinegar, eggs, water, salt, egg yolks, sugar, calcium disodium edta {to protect flavor}, dried garlic, dried onions, natural flavor], lemon juice, pepper, salt); brea

Check Tuna Salad Multigrain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? Tuna Salad Multigrain | Spoonful