No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is TUNA SALAD with crackers Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour, canola and/or sunflower oil, sugar, salt, corn syrup, baking soda, butter, soy lecithin, monocalcium phosphate

Check TUNA SALAD with crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich
Lactose Free? TUNA SALAD with crackers | Spoonful