Is TUNA SLICES OIL ITALIAN STYLE 125GM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna 60% (Pole & Line Caught Yellowfin), Oil 19,4% (Sunflower And Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Springwater, Sea Salt

Check TUNA SLICES OIL ITALIAN STYLE 125GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TUNA SLICES OIL ITALIAN STYLE 125GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go