Is Tuna Tabbouleh Wrap Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Tortilla, Parsley, Red Onion, Quinoa, Tomato, Mayonnaise, Caution: Traces Of Nuts
Check Tuna Tabbouleh Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuna Tabbouleh Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Where to buy
Tuna Tabbouleh Wrap is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seafood · Sheet
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichOn The Go


