Is Tuna Tabbouleh Wrap Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Tortilla, Parsley, Red Onion, Quinoa, Tomato, Mayonnaise, Caution: Traces Of Nuts

Check Tuna Tabbouleh Wrap against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna Tabbouleh Wrap is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seafood · Sheet

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichOn The Go