Is John West Chunky Tuna In Brine 425g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MSC certified purse seine caught skipjack tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (*fish*) (65%), water, salt.

Check John West Chunky Tuna In Brine 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Chunky Tuna In Brine 425g is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep