Is John West Tuna Slices Yellowfin In Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purse Seine Caught Longtail Tuna (60.0000%) (Thunnus Tonggol), Olive Oil (18.0000%), Sunflower Oil, Water, Salt

Check John West Tuna Slices Yellowfin In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Tuna Slices Yellowfin In Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go