Is TUNA TEMPTERS SLICES IN SPRINGWATER 125GM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purse seine or pole and line caught yellowfin tuna (Thunnus albacares) (fish) (60%), water, salt.

Check TUNA TEMPTERS SLICES IN SPRINGWATER 125GM against your own diets in the app.