Is TUNA TEMPTERS SLICES IN SPRINGWATER 125GM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Purse seine or pole and line caught yellowfin tuna (Thunnus albacares) (fish) (60%), water, salt.
Check TUNA TEMPTERS SLICES IN SPRINGWATER 125GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUNA TEMPTERS SLICES IN SPRINGWATER 125GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


