Is Tuna White Bean Salad, 5.6 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna) Katsuwonus Pelamis), *White Beans, *Sunflower Oil, *Chickpeas, *Carrot, *Red Pepper, *Green Olive, Water, Salt.
Check Tuna White Bean Salad, 5.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuna White Bean Salad, 5.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tuna White Bean Salad, 5.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSaladSandwich


