Is Tuna • White Tuna In Olive Oil • 4oz. Can • Pack Of 25 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Meat Tuna

Check Tuna • White Tuna In Olive Oil • 4oz. Can • Pack Of 25 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna • White Tuna In Olive Oil • 4oz. Can • Pack Of 25 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking