Is Tuna Yellow Fin Steak Skin Off Previously Frozen - Co - 11 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna

Check Tuna Yellow Fin Steak Skin Off Previously Frozen - Co - 11 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna Yellow Fin Steak Skin Off Previously Frozen - Co - 11 Lb is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Seafood · Slice, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch