Is Tung Chun Chinese Red Vinegar 500ml (500g) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Rice, Acidity Regulator (E260), Colour (E150c)
Check Tung Chun Chinese Red Vinegar 500ml (500g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tung Chun Chinese Red Vinegar 500ml (500g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tung Chun Chinese Red Vinegar 500ml (500g) is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


