Is Tunisian Spicy Harissa Sauce - Smokey, Spicy Hot Chili Pepper Paste - 7.05 Oz (Pack of 4) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUN-DRIED AND SMOKED RED PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES, SALT.
Check Tunisian Spicy Harissa Sauce - Smokey, Spicy Hot Chili Pepper Paste - 7.05 Oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tunisian Spicy Harissa Sauce - Smokey, Spicy Hot Chili Pepper Paste - 7.05 Oz (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tunisian Spicy Harissa Sauce - Smokey, Spicy Hot Chili Pepper Paste - 7.05 Oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


