Is Tunisian Spicy Harissa Sauce - Smokey, Spicy Hot Chili Pepper Paste - 7.05 Oz (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN-DRIED AND SMOKED RED PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES, SALT.

Check Tunisian Spicy Harissa Sauce - Smokey, Spicy Hot Chili Pepper Paste - 7.05 Oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tunisian Spicy Harissa Sauce - Smokey, Spicy Hot Chili Pepper Paste - 7.05 Oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping