Is TUNISIAN SWEET PEPPER HARISSA SPREAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET PIMENTS*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, GARLIC*, SUNDRIED TOMATOES*, SUNDRIED PIMENTS* SALT, SPICES*

Check TUNISIAN SWEET PEPPER HARISSA SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? TUNISIAN SWEET PEPPER HARISSA SPREAD | Spoonful