Is Tunnock's Snowballs Coconut Covered Marshmallows 4 x 30g (120g) Shellfish Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Desiccated Coconut (16%) (Sulphites), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Skimmed Milk Powder, Egg White, Whey Powder (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Salt, Vanillin, Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Tunnock's Snowballs Coconut Covered Marshmallows 4 x 30g (120g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tunnock's Snowballs Coconut Covered Marshmallows 4 x 30g (120g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tunnock's Snowballs Coconut Covered Marshmallows 4 x 30g (120g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


