Is TUNY JUMBO, TUNA IN WATER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT TUNA, BROTH VEGETABLE (WATER AND SOY FIBER) AND SALT.

Check TUNY JUMBO, TUNA IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TUNY JUMBO, TUNA IN WATER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSalad