Is Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 28 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, sugar, salt, garlic, distilled vinegar, potassium sorbate, contains sodium bisulfite as preservatives and xanthan gum.
Check Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 28 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 28 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSnacking


