Is Tuong Ot Toi Viet-Nam Chili Garlic Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Bisulfite As And Xanthan Gum, Contains Sulphite (Sodium Bisulfite)

Check Tuong Ot Toi Viet-Nam Chili Garlic Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuong Ot Toi Viet-Nam Chili Garlic Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FrySnacking