Is Turano Pane Turano Italian Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour ( Wheat Flour Unbleached , Barley Malt ) , Water , Yeast , Salt , Diammonium Phosphate , Corn Starch , Mono and Diglycerides , Potassium Iodate , Enzymes , Calcium Propionate ( Preservative )
Check Turano Pane Turano Italian Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turano Pane Turano Italian Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turano Pane Turano Italian Bread is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


