Is Turban Chopsticks Laksa Paste 240g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Australian Canola Oil (Gmo Free), Onion, Lemongrass, Water, Garlic, Radish, Galangal, Ginger, Salt, Raw Sugar, Chillies, Vinegar And Turmeric Powder

Check Turban Chopsticks Laksa Paste 240g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turban Chopsticks Laksa Paste 240g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep