Is Turf & Clover Big Daddy Thick Rump Steak Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Beef
Check Turf & Clover Big Daddy Thick Rump Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turf & Clover Big Daddy Thick Rump Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turf & Clover Big Daddy Thick Rump Steak is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


