Is TURKEY BACON, TURKEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY TURKEY, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, FLAVOR (CANOLA OIL, NATURAL SMOKE, NATURAL FLAVORING), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE,
Check TURKEY BACON, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BACON, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


