Is TURKEY BACON Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, CANOLA OIL, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check TURKEY BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice


