Is TURKEY BACON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, CANOLA OIL, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check TURKEY BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


