Is Turkey Bak Kwa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Sugar, Anchovy Flavored Fish Sauce (Water, Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Rice Wine (Distilled Spirit Of Rice, 12% Alcohol By Volume, Salt), Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Organic Molasses (Organic Black Strap Molasses), S

Check Turkey Bak Kwa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go