Is TURKEY BOLOGNA, TURKEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.
Check TURKEY BOLOGNA, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BOLOGNA, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


