Is TURKEY BOLOGNA Soy Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.
Check TURKEY BOLOGNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BOLOGNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf


