Is TURKEY BRATWURST, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND LESS 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, VINEGAR POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL HOG CASINGS.
Check TURKEY BRATWURST, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BRATWURST, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


