Is TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND TURKEY, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking