Is TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND TURKEY, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling


