Is TURKEY BREAST, BLACK PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS NATIVE POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check TURKEY BREAST, BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go