Is TURKEY BREAST, HEALTHY SMOKED HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check TURKEY BREAST, HEALTHY SMOKED HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep