Is Turkey Breast Slice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, preservative (potassium lactate), stabilisers (sodium triphosphate, diphosphates), salt, cornflour, vinegar, caster sugar, flavouring. prepared from 110g of raw turkey per 100g of finished product. made using eu turkey.

Check Turkey Breast Slice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go