Is turkey breast smoked sliced Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast And White Turkey, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Salt, Isolated Oat Product, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Phosphate, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Keep Refrigerated Foster Farms Livingston, Ca 95334 Nspectec By Department Of Agriculture P-210 2

Check turkey breast smoked sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep