Is TURKEY BREAST UNCURED FRANKS WITH NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Fat, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Seasoning (Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor), Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavoring

Check TURKEY BREAST UNCURED FRANKS WITH NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch