Is TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY, HONEY SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WHITE TURKEY, WATER, HONEY. LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY, HONEY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep