Is Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, TURKEY BROTH, VINEGAR, SALT, COATED WITH: RICE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC, *KRB, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY AND

Check Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged Sliced

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy?
Texture
ProteinLean
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch