Is TURKEY BURGER BLENDS OF WHITE TURKEY, BLACK BEANS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, AND PEPITAS, TURKEY BURGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY, BLACK BEANS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, PEPITAS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, FLAVORING (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), SEASONING (SPICES INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER), ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check TURKEY BURGER BLENDS OF WHITE TURKEY, BLACK BEANS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, AND PEPITAS, TURKEY BURGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich