Is Turkey Burgers, Quarter Pound Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract

Check Turkey Burgers, Quarter Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Burgers, Quarter Pound is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep