Is Turkey Burgers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, CARAMELIZED ONIONS (ONIONS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SALT), SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER

Check Turkey Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Turkey Burgers | Spoonful