Is Turkey Creek Snacks Bar-b-que Flavored Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fried pork skins, salt, sugar, spices, torula yeast, monosodium glutamate, tomato powder, maltodextrin, onion powder, garlic powder, paprika extract (color).
Check Turkey Creek Snacks Bar-b-que Flavored Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Creek Snacks Bar-b-que Flavored Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Creek Snacks Bar-b-que Flavored Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


