Is TURKEY FRANKS, TURKEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS : CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FLAVORINGS, SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA.
Check TURKEY FRANKS, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY FRANKS, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick


